PokeCentro - Venha Jogar!
Rank
  Rank de  

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset:

0

Filename: views/highscores.php

Line Number: 32

Ranking de level em

Rank
Nome
ExperiÍncia
Level
1Brooock5221937632681
2Hitokiribattousai2332531534521
3Zirigui1877618631484
4Tetegostoso1380523748437
5Loth1246190775423
6AshLendary1176055684415
7Adrianosmolker951147701387
8Subzeru923676671383
9Atexis768276949360
10Victorios710077413351
11Duff Beer706039571350
12Grayy Fullbuster700515113349
13Wellington686036910347
14Retificador683941148346
15Misty Owne675240197345
16Couto Power622258002336
17Neon Leaf618477694335
18Amandinha605955880333
19Reis537190373320
20Dave526325944318

 1 2 3 >  Last ›