PokeCentro - Venha Jogar!
Rank
  Rank de  

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset:

0

Filename: views/highscores.php

Line Number: 32

Ranking de level em

Rank
Nome
ExperiÍncia
Level
1Brooock5221923553681
2Hitokiribattousai2332530588521
3Zirigui1877618631484
4Tetegostoso1380110860437
5Loth1245695101423
6AshLendary1175122496415
7Adrianosmolker951147701387
8Subzeru923676671383
9Atexis768262918360
10Grayy Fullbuster724759860353
11Duff Beer698516023349
12Wellington685839388347
13Retificador683941148346
14Misty Owne675240197345
15Couto Power622258002336
16Neon Leaf618477694335
17Amandinha605955880333
18Reis537190373320
19Dave524589833317
20Joselito510326439314

 1 2 3 >  Last ›