PokeCentro - Venha Jogar!
Rank
  Rank de  

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset:

0

Filename: views/highscores.php

Line Number: 32

Ranking de level em

Rank
Nome
ExperiÍncia
Level
1Brooock5221923438681
2Hitokiribattousai2332522284521
3Zirigui1877618631484
4Tetegostoso1380110860437
5Loth1245665663423
6AshLendary1169170955414
7Subzeru915737626382
8Atexis761808876359
9Grayy Fullbuster724694943353
10Duff Beer695124821348
11Wellington685271895347
12Retificador683941148346
13Misty Owne675240197345
14Couto Power622258002336
15Neon Leaf618477694335
16Amandinha605955880333
17Reis537190373320
18Dave510848578314
19Joselito509797644314
20Shiny Milotic442902790300

 1 2 3 >  Last ›