PokeCentro - Venha Jogar!
Rank
  Rank de  

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset:

0

Filename: views/highscores.php

Line Number: 32

Ranking de level em

Rank
Nome
ExperiÍncia
Level
1Brooock5221900388681
2Hitokiribattousai2332498103521
3Zirigui1877618631484
4Tetegostoso1379123556437
5Loth1243489292422
6Baphomet1099998700406
7Subzeru915736626382
8Atexis761808876359
9Grayy Fullbuster724694943353
10Wellington685271895347
11Retificador683941148346
12Duff Beer678604806346
13Misty Owne675240197345
14Neon Leaf618477694335
15Amandinha605955880333
16Reis537190373320
17Joselito509797644314
18Shiny Milotic442902790300
19Ddowloadsz431700194297
20Glaubinho411906549293

 1 2 3 >  Last ›